Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Clinton High
Login
District
Online Payments
School Information
Clubs
Athletics
Gear Up
Teachers & Staff
Contact
A
Brenna
Abrams
Math
Katherine
Addison
Math
Laurie
Addison
Student Information Specialist
Louie
Alexander
Athletic Director
Beverly
Arbouw
GEAR UP
Leroy
Atkinson
Social StudiesHead Cross Country Coach Assistant Track Coach
Tywanda
Atkinson
Emergency Medical Services Instructor
B
Alexandria
Bible
Ashley
Broome
Martha
Brothers
Principal
Molly
Brown
Speech-Language Pathologist
Heath
Bryson
Social Studies
C
Ethan
Campbell
Physical Education
Felicia
Cannon
Special Needs Instructional Assistant
Charles
Childress
Social Studies
Catherine
Cobb Smith
Transition/CTE/ Guidance Support
Meghan
Cops
Computer Science
Erica
Cummins
English
D
Ashlee
Davenport
Science
Whitney
Davidson
Crisis Interventionist
F
Shayne
Faulkner
Agricultural Science
Corey
Fountain
Head Football Coach
G
John
Gardner
Assistant Principal
Mary
Gibbs
AVID & Español 2
Dontavius
Glenn
Student Support Services
Charlotte
Godwin
Science
H
Laura
Hall
English
Sara
Hellams
Student Support Services
Laurel
Hickman
Math
Shirley
Hill
Special Education Assistant
Danielle
Holliday
Science
Joanne
Hoppenhauer
Environmental Science and Anatomy
Jennifer
Howard
English Teacher & Teacher Cadet Instructor
Adam
Howell
Adam
Hucks
PLTW Engineering/Chemistry
J
James
Jacobs
Mechatronics
Gregory
James
CATE Teacher - Law, Public Safety and Firefighter
Brittni
Johnson
Visual Arts Instructor
K
Cynthia
Kuykendall
Health Science Teacher
L
Daniell
Lakay
Foreign Language Teacher
John
Lapomarda
Assistant Principal
Linda
Leopard
Rebecca
Livingston
Math
David
Lollis
School Resource Officer
Sanita
Luke
Elizabeth
Lusby
English
Bonnie
Lyon
English
M
Tara
Mabry
9th/`10th Grade Counselor
Michael
Mack
Science
Cole
Mars
Spanish Teacher
Claire
Marshall
Special Education Teacher
Jennifer
Mason
English
N
Michelle
Nelson
Instructional Coach
Kevin
Nix
Math Teacher
O
Becky
Oliver
Math Teacher
Brooke
O'Shields
Student Support Services
Terri
O'Shields
Career Development Facilitator
P
Nora Ann
Pace
Head Athletic Trainer
Cynthia
Patterson
Administrative Secretary
Rebecca
Pearson
Theatre Arts
Darrell
Pitts
Computer Science Teacher, CHS Baseball Coach
Deborah
Pitts
CATE Teacher Accounting/Marketing/Entrepreneurship
James
Prather
Director of Bands
R
Bill
Rhodes
Attendance Intervention
Kelsey
Richardson
English and Yearbook
Eddie
Romines
Student Support Services
Gabrielle
Ross
Science
S
Mary
Samples
Bookkeeper & Guidance Secretary
Kathy
Schumpert
Athletic Secretary
Damion
Scott
JROTC Senior Army Instructor
Rebecca
Scott
Nurse
Lawry
Sharp
Social Studies
Scott
Shiflet
Building Construction
Sandy
Simmons
Child Nutrition Cashier
Marty
Smith
Child Nutrition
Margaret
Solomon
Child Nutrition Operator
Peyton
Spangler
Health & Physical Education
Michelle
Spires
Library Media Specialist
Robbin
Stewart
Child Nutrition Operator
Michael
Stroud
Social Studies
Sharon
Suber
In School Suspension Supervisor
T
Joseph
Terry
Social Studies
Lisa
Thomas
Child Nutrition Manager
Jessie
Thompson
Child Nutrition Operator
Cathy
Tolbert
Student Support Assistant
W
Mary
Waldron
Student Support Services
Pamela
Warren
ESOL teacher
Melanie
Watson
Assistant Principal
Sallie
Wiggins
11th & 12th Grade School Counselor
Joseph
Williams
JROTC
Chris
Wofford
Math teacher
Andrew
Wright
Career Development Facilitator
Y
Clara
Young
Student Support Assistant
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu